ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17355341

nr 1735 5341

OIL PAINTING

Arthur Meyer, "Vid Pålsundsbro". Signed, dated -62. Oil on canvas, 60x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x81,

Arthur Meyer, "Vid Pålsundsbro". Signerad, daterad -62. Olja på duk, 60x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x81 cm

Yes

600

SEK 1400

Monday October 27 2025
at 19:51:21